Monday, August 18, 2014

School Pictures: Zoe Bloom

Green Tree Elementary School

Full Name: Zoe Bloom
Nicknames: Zoe Zoe  
Birthday: August 14 2004
Favorite Food: pickles 
Favorite Subject in School: Science
Favorite Color: Light pink and Coral
Favorite Book: Harry Potter And The Deathly Hollows 
Favorite Movie: Frozen
Favorite Television Show: Girl Meets World
Hobbies: Running, Track, and Dance  
Favorite Animal: Snowy Owl
Favorite Insect: Moth 
Pets: Dog named Coconut  

This or That...

Chocolate or Vanilla: Vanilla
Coke or Pepsi: Neither...yuck!  Lemonade
Morning or Evening: Morning
Summer or Winter: Summer
Fruits or Veggies: Fruits
Rainy or Sunny: Sunny
Inside or Outside: Outside
Plane or Boat: Boat
TV or Movies: Movies
Mustard or Ketchup: Ketchup
Merry Go Round or Roller Coaster: Merry Go Round
Kiss or Hug: Both!


post signature

1 comment :

Thank you for leaving a comment!

Designed by DigitalBeautiful