Monday, August 18, 2014

School Pictures: Emma Lea


Teddy Bear Preschool

Full Name: Emma Lea  
Nicknames: Em  
Birthday: August 12 2010
Favorite Food: Banana Baby Food
Favorite Subject in School: Reading 
Favorite Color: Neon Green 
Favorite Book: Clair and The Unicorn  
Favorite Movie: Snow White 
Favorite Television Show: Dora The Explorer  
Hobbies: Building Fairy Houses and Dancing    
Favorite Animal: Puppy
Favorite Insect: Honey Bee 

Pets: None 

This or That...

Chocolate or Vanilla: Chocolate
Coke or Pepsi: Neither...yuck!  Milk 
Morning or Evening: Morning 
Summer or Winter: Summer
Fruits or Veggies: Fruits
Rainy or Sunny: Sunny
Inside or Outside: Inside
Plane or Boat: plane
TV or Movies: Movies
Mustard or Ketchup: Ketchup
Merry Go Round or Roller Coaster: Merry Go Round
Kiss or Hug: Both!



post signature

No comments :

Post a Comment

Thank you for leaving a comment!

Designed by DigitalBeautiful