Monday, August 18, 2014

School Pictures: Elizabeth Cole


Shady Pines Elementary School
Full Name: Elizabeth Cole  
Nicknames:Lizzie   
Birthday: August 19 2004
Favorite Food: Pancakes
Favorite Subject in School: Shop Class 
Favorite Color: Light Pink
Favorite Book: Harry Potter And The Deathly Hollows 
Favorite Movie: Snow White 
Favorite Television Show: Saved By The Bell 
Hobbies: Building Fairy Houses and Sewing    
Favorite Animal: Ground Hog 
Favorite Insect: Butterfly  

Pets: None 

This or That...

Chocolate or Vanilla:Vanilla
Coke or Pepsi: Neither...yuck! Mint Tea 
Morning or Evening: Morning 
Summer or Winter: Summer
Fruits or Veggies: Fruits
Rainy or Sunny: Sunny
Inside or Outside: Inside
Plane or Boat: plane
TV or Movies: Movies
Mustard or Ketchup: Ketchup
Merry Go Round or Roller Coaster: Merry Go Round
Kiss or Hug: Both!


post signature

No comments :

Post a Comment

Thank you for leaving a comment!

Designed by DigitalBeautiful